Property 65069 photo 1
Property 65069 photo 2
Property 65069 photo 3
Property 65069 photo 4
Property 65069 photo 5
Property 65069 photo 6
Property 65069 photo 7
Property 65069 photo 8
Property 65069 photo 9
Property 65069 photo 10
Property 65069 photo 11
Property 65069 photo 12
Property 65069 photo 13
Property 65069 photo 14
Property 65069 photo 15
Property 65069 photo 16
Property 65069 photo 17
Property 65069 photo 18

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 10000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 80 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

==============================================================================

🏡 Apartment 80 sq.m. | Athens – Ellinorossón

In the Ellinorossón area, at a central yet quiet location of Athens, a fully renovated and furnished 80 sq.m. apartment is offered for sale, located on the 4th floor of a building with elevator.

Originally built in 1975 and fully renovated in 2023, the property combines modern aesthetics, functionality and comfort, holding an Energy Class B+ rating.

Its through-layout design, open views towards Mount Hymettus and the nearby park, along with its excellent location just 2 minutes’ walk from Katechaki Metro Station, make it an ideal choice for both owner-occupation and investment.

🛋️ Layout & Spaces

  • Total area: 80 sq.m.
  • Floor: 4th
  • Bedrooms: 2 (1 large & 1 flexible – ideal as office or children’s room)

📍 Location & Accessibility

  • 2 minutes’ walk to Katechaki Metro Station
  • Direct access to main road arteries
  • Close to market, parks, services and hospitals
  • Ideal balance between urban living and natural surroundings

Conclusion

A carefully renovated and fully furnished apartment in an excellent location with immediate access to the Metro, open views and high energy efficiency.

A safe and high-quality choice for both private residence and investment in one of Athens’ most consistently in-demand areas.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65594
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65031
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65765
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
410 000 € 4939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65222
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 7297 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65357
  • ფართი 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 4153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63932
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65764
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
385 000 € 4010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65230
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
305 000 € 4841 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63704
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65145
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა