Property 65001 photo 1
Property 65001 photo 2
Property 65001 photo 3
Property 65001 photo 4
Property 65001 photo 5
Property 65001 photo 6
Property 65001 photo 7
Property 65001 photo 8

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1965
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 28 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 102 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

-----------------------------------------------

Fully Renovated 102 sq.m. Apartment in Athens (Children’s Hospital Area)

A bright and spacious 102 sq.m. apartment is available on the 2nd floor of a well-maintained building, located in a prime area near the Children’s Hospital of Athens. Originally built in 1965, the property was fully renovated in 2025, combining solid construction with modern amenities.

The apartment features a large living room with contemporary ceiling lighting and large balcony doors providing abundant natural light, a separate kitchen, two comfortable bedrooms, one bathroom, and an additional WC. The wooden flooring adds warmth and elegance to the space.

It includes autonomous natural gas heating, air conditioning, a solar water heater, and energy efficiency class B, ensuring comfort and reduced energy costs.

An ideal choice for families or investment, in a quiet yet well-connected neighborhood close to public transport, schools, and essential services.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65765
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
410 000 € 4939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65222
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
325 000 € 3494 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61347
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
435 000 € 4531 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65321
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65145
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
305 000 € 6489 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64722
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
370 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61748
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
395 000 € 4293 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60859
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65482
  • ფართი 30 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა