Property 63276 photo 1
Property 63276 photo 2
Property 63276 photo 3
Property 63276 photo 4
Property 63276 photo 5
Property 63276 photo 6
Property 63276 photo 7
Property 63276 photo 8
Property 63276 photo 9
Property 63276 photo 10
Property 63276 photo 11
Property 63276 photo 12
Property 63276 photo 13
Property 63276 photo 14
Property 63276 photo 15
Property 63276 photo 16
Property 63276 photo 17
Property 63276 photo 18
Property 63276 photo 19
Property 63276 photo 20
Property 63276 photo 21
Property 63276 photo 22
Property 63276 photo 23
Property 63276 photo 24
Property 63276 photo 25
Property 63276 photo 26
Property 63276 photo 27
Property 63276 photo 28
Property 63276 photo 29
Property 63276 photo 30
Property 63276 photo 31

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2000
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 8 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 225 კვ.მ in Attica. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

Multi-Level Detached House 226 sq.m. in Artemida – Ideal for Families

Discover this bright and airy detached house with a total area of 225.82 sq.m., offering comfort, practicality, and a functional layout. Ideal for large families or as a refined vacation home.

🏠 Layout:

  • Basement (80.12 sq.m.): Suitable for storage, playroom, or gym area.
  • Ground Floor (80.14 sq.m.): Spacious living room with fireplace, dining area, and kitchen.
  • 1st Floor (44.56 sq.m.): Comfortable bedrooms with natural lighting and balcony access.
  • Attic (20.00 sq.m.): Perfect for an office, guest room, or creative space.

🌿 Location – Artemida:

The property is located in Artemida, a coastal town in eastern Attica with a traditional character and peaceful atmosphere. Known for its clean beaches and low-density housing, it offers a calm and family-friendly environment. It combines the tranquility of the countryside with proximity to Athens and the Athens International Airport (approx. 10 km), making it ideal for permanent residence or vacation use.

BANK-OWNED PROPERTY.

Brokerage fees may vary. Please consult our company’s associates before any property showing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
525 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38390
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
460 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26999
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
580 000 € 2748 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49250
  • ფართი 211 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63203
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
380 000 € 2533 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37262
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
500 000 € 1724 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14848
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23169
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 1625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29458
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
500 000 € 1136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30072
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • Rooms 8

სიახლეების დაგზავნა