Property 64496 photo 1
Property 64496 photo 2
Property 64496 photo 3
Property 64496 photo 4
Property 64496 photo 5
Property 64496 photo 6

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 120 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ავტოფარეხი.

An exceptional 120 sq.m. apartment, currently under construction and scheduled for completion in 2026, is offered for sale in the vibrant area of Voula Center, South Athens, Attica.

This modern, high-specification flat is situated on the 1st floor of a luxury building and is just 200 meters from the sea, making it a prime residence on the Athens Riviera. Its features, including efficient heating and premium amenities, make it an excellent choice for investment and qualify it for the Golden Visa program.

Key Features and Specifications:

  • Property Type: Apartment (Flat)
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Location: Voula - Center (Athens - South Attica)
  • Floor: 1st
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms/WCs: 2 Bathrooms and 2 WCs total
  • Year of Construction: 2026 (Under Construction)
  • Distance from Sea: 200 m
  • Views: City and Mountain Views
  • Layout: Front layout

Layout and Premium Amenities:

  • Interior: The apartment features a functional layout consisting of three comfortable bedrooms and a bright open-plan living room with a kitchen. It includes two full bathrooms and two WCs in total for maximum convenience.
  • Heating and Energy: The property boasts underfloor heating powered by a highly efficient heat pump. It also includes solar panels for water heating, ensuring low energy consumption and high efficiency.
  • Facilities: The building is served by a lift (elevator). The apartment features double-glazed windows for superior thermal and sound insulation and is pre-wired for satellite television.
  • Parking: The property is sold with a dedicated parking space and a private garage.

Summary

This apartment represents a superior opportunity to acquire a brand-new, luxury home in the prestigious Voula Center. Its proximity to the sea, modern energy solutions, and high-end construction quality ensure both a comfortable lifestyle and strong investment value.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 355 000 € 11782 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58416
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 9629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64248
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 120 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64496
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
940 000 € 8173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58413
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 7619 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8165
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 10593 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64235
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
950 000 € 7251 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64741
  • ფართი 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 030 000 € 6688 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65335
  • ფართი 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 10852 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64217
  • ფართი 129 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა