Property 58534 photo 1
Property 58534 photo 2
Property 58534 photo 3
Property 58534 photo 4
Property 58534 photo 5
Property 58534 photo 6
Property 58534 photo 7
Property 58534 photo 8
Property 58534 photo 9
Property 58534 photo 10
Property 58534 photo 11
Property 58534 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 43 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

The building is located in the Piraeus area

Center of Piraeus, 100 meters from the metro, Municipal theater square. Basement - warehouse 72. 6 sq.m. , , ground floor 65. 4 sq.m. , loft 32. 4 sq.m. , A', B', C floors 90 sq.m. , D' 72, 90 sq., E' 48. 20 sq., F' 23. 4 sq., Z' 8 sq. (roof). Owned apartment building, free to use. Located in a commercial and residential zone, it can be configured for various uses. The building was rented to a company and has full electrical, plumbing and drainage. Needs renovation. There are no urban violations, easy access by all means of public transport
It has three-phase current and a loft

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 400 000 € 3763 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33630
  • ფართი 372 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42693
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 925 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60954
  • ფართი 1836 m²
  • Rooms 16
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 1588 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62169
  • ფართი 1070 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7600 m
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 2076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14131
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 1645 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11497
  • ფართი 1003 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 220 m
იყიდება
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11421
  • ფართი 455 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42118
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15400 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30788
  • ფართი 913 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19115
  • ფართი 426 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა