Property 61647 photo 1

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 450 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 39 km

აღწერა

This impressive 8-story building, spanning 1,101 square meters, is located in the vibrant neighborhood of Perea.

Why choose this property:

  • Prime Location: Situated just 100 meters from the metro station, offering excellent accessibility to the entire city.
  • Versatile Space: The building's multiple floors and flexible layout allow for various uses, including offices, shops, apartments, or a combination.
  • High Investment Potential: Perea is a dynamic neighborhood with strong rental demand, making this a promising investment opportunity.
  • Renovation Potential: The building offers potential for renovation and modernization to meet contemporary needs.

Property Features:

  • Basement: 130 sq.m. (Ideal for storage, garage, or other uses)
  • Ground Floor: 130 sq.m. (Suitable for shops, offices, or reception areas)
  • Mezzanine Level: 90 sq.m. (Flexible space for various purposes)
  • 1st to 7th Floors: 104 sq.m. each (Perfect for offices, apartments, or clinics)
  • 8th and 9th Floors: 84 sq.m. each (Offering panoramic views, ideal for luxury apartments or offices)

Don't miss this unique opportunity! Contact us today to schedule a viewing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11421
  • ფართი 455 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 2245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34201
  • ფართი 935 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 6769 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49126
  • ფართი 325 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 1645 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11497
  • ფართი 1003 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 220 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42116
  • ფართი 660 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15400 m
იყიდება
1 740 000 € 1895 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36000
  • ფართი 918 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
2 750 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60032
  • ფართი 1180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7400 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30788
  • ფართი 913 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
2 250 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40581
  • ფართი 980 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7700 m
იყიდება
2 700 000 € 1810 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63887
  • ფართი 1491 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7800 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა