Property 59744 photo 1
Property 59744 photo 2
Property 59744 photo 3
Property 59744 photo 4
Property 59744 photo 5
Property 59744 photo 6
Property 59744 photo 7
Property 59744 photo 8
Property 59744 photo 9
Property 59744 photo 10
Property 59744 photo 11
Property 59744 photo 12

Details

  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 30 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Also on sale:

Commercial space 202 sq.m. price - 360,000 euros.

Ground floor apartment 22 sq.m. Price - 103,200 euros.

Ground floor apartment 15 sq.m. price - 76,800 euros.

First floor apartment 23 sq.m. Price - 100,800 euros.

First floor apartment 19 sq.m. price - 84,000 euros.

First floor apartment 30 sq.m. Price - 108,000 euros.

First floor apartment 22 sq.m. Price - 100,800 euros.

First floor apartment 16 sq.m. price - 76,800 euros.

First floor apartment 13 sq.m. price - 72,000 euros.

First floor apartment 24 sq.m. Price - 103,200 euros.

Second floor apartment 21 sq.m. price - 100,800 euros.

Second floor apartment 18 sq.m. price - 84,000 euros.

Second floor apartment 21 sq.m. Price - 100,800 euros.

Second floor apartment 23 sq.m. price - 103,200 euros.

Second floor apartment 19 sq.m. price - 86,400 euros.

Second floor apartment 19 sq.m. price - 86,400 euros.

Second floor apartment 19 sq.m. price - 86,400 euros.

Second floor apartment 17 sq.m. price - 76,800 euros.

Construction will be completed by the end of December 2024.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
137 000 € 1876 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57034
  • ფართი 73 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
135 000 € 1115 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57535
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
108 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59744
  • ფართი 30 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
147 000 € 3266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60030
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
140 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60135
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
152 000 € 3304 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60187
  • ფართი 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
160 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60320
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
138 000 € 1703 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61494
  • ფართი 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
155 000 € 6739 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61678
  • ფართი 23 m²
  • Rooms 1

სიახლეების დაგზავნა