520 000 €
19 €/m²
Property 58643 photo 1
Property 58643 photo 2
Property 58643 photo 3
Property 58643 photo 4
Property 58643 photo 5
Property 58643 photo 6

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 26422 კვ.მ. in Paphos.

Shared touristic field in Argaka, Paphos. The asset is a shared touristic field (62.5%) in Argaka. It is located 150m from Griva Digeni street and 200m from the sea. The field has a total land area of 26,422sqm and Gordian's share corresponds approximately to 16,514sqm. It abuts a public green area on its south-eastern boundary. The property enjoys beautiful sea views and offers great proximity to the nearby amenities. The property is ideal for the development of holiday apartments, bungalows or luxury villas.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
490 000 € 801 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53060
  • ფართი 611 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5200 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49383
  • ფართი 21619 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 74 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64484
  • ფართი 10034 m²
იყიდება
570 700 € 650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23378
  • ფართი 878 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
570 350 € 550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23396
  • ფართი 1037 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
468 000 € 28 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52744
  • ფართი 16389 m²
იყიდება
700 000 € 51 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57539
  • ფართი 13676 m²
იყიდება
755 000 € 40 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61780
  • ფართი 18712 m²
იყიდება
500 000 € 20 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38231
  • ფართი 24500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
490 000 € 8 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57437
  • ფართი 58060 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა