755 000 €
40 €/m²
Property 61780 photo 1
Property 61780 photo 2
Property 61780 photo 3
Property 61780 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 18712 კვ.მ. in Paphos.

Field with a poultry farm in Agios Ioannis Malountas, Nicosia. The property is a field in Agios Ioannis within which there is a poultry farm. It is located 2km from the center of the village. The field has a land area of 18,712sqm and falls within planning zone Δ1 (livestock zone). It abuts on a public rural road with a frontage of 148m. The property is only 18 mins away from the Nicosia Mall and all amenities. The poultry farm is currently occupied.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
900 000 € 269 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24898
  • ფართი 3345 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
794 556 € 378 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23403
  • ფართი 2102 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 64 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37480
  • ფართი 14000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 816 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25555
  • ფართი 1041 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
890 000 € 1010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53100
  • ფართი 881 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
1 007 000 € 559 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56082
  • ფართი 1800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1900 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 178 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35997
  • ფართი 5600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
670 000 € 10 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58676
  • ფართი 66220 m²
იყიდება
715 000 € 106 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42294
  • ფართი 6689 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 303 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32207
  • ფართი 3625 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 950 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა