468 000 €
28 €/m²
Property 52744 photo 1
Property 52744 photo 2
Property 52744 photo 3
Property 52744 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 16389 კვ.მ. in Larnaka.

Residential field in Agios Theodoros, Larnaca. The property is a residential field in Agios Theodoros. It is located 700m from the sea and 5km from Agios Theodoros village center. The field has an area of 16,389sqm and has access to a road under registration. It falls within Π1 zone which is suitable for touristic development i.e. holiday homes. The property offers close proximity to amenities such as beach bars, restaurants. It also provides easy access to Ellados avenue, the main coastal road leading to Mazotos village.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
653 250 € 650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23386
  • ფართი 1005 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
410 000 € 43 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58760
  • ფართი 9378 m²
იყიდება
700 000 € 82 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57625
  • ფართი 8518 m²
იყიდება
530 000 € 581 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45858
  • ფართი 911 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
425 000 € 11 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51683
  • ფართი 36930 m²
იყიდება
535 000 € 685 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53059
  • ფართი 781 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
435 000 € 46 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58719
  • ფართი 9384 m²
იყიდება
490 000 € 8 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57437
  • ფართი 58060 m²
იყიდება
569 000 € 34 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51684
  • ფართი 16389 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
458 500 € 500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23397
  • ფართი 917 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა