700 000 €
51 €/m²
Property 57539 photo 1
Property 57539 photo 2
Property 57539 photo 3
Property 57539 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 13676 კვ.მ. in Paphos.

Residential field in Polis Chrysochous, Paphos. The asset is a field at Polis Chrysochous. It is located 500m from the centre of Polis and 1.5km from Polis Harbour. The field has an area of 13,676sqm and benefits from a total road frontage of 272m. The field is suitable for the development of a residential complex. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the coastal front of the area.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
700 000 € 51 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57539
  • ფართი 13676 m²
იყიდება
600 000 € 97 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51701
  • ფართი 6180 m²
იყიდება
740 000 € 70 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38723
  • ფართი 10554 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
590 000 € 1008 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32170
  • ფართი 585 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
575 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55918
  • ფართი 25419 m²
იყიდება
690 000 € 110 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48539
  • ფართი 6261 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 74 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64484
  • ფართი 10034 m²
იყიდება
850 000 € 263 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40530
  • ფართი 3222 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 143 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28896
  • ფართი 5217 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 764 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41153
  • ფართი 850 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა