Property 57495 photo 1
Property 57495 photo 2
Property 57495 photo 3
Property 57495 photo 4
Property 57495 photo 5
Property 57495 photo 6
Property 57495 photo 7
Property 57495 photo 8
Property 57495 photo 9
Property 57495 photo 10
Property 57495 photo 11
Property 57495 photo 12
Property 57495 photo 13
Property 57495 photo 14

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1993
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 40 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 218 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეშვიდე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

-------------------------------------------------

🏢 6th-Floor Apartment 174 sqm with 2 Parking Spaces in Palaio Faliro

Located in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods of the southern suburbs of Athens, this 174.66 sqm apartment on the 6th floor offers generous interior space, functional layout, and proximity to coastal avenues and everyday amenities.

It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms/WC, an exclusive basement storage room (9.9 sqm) and 2 dedicated parking spaces totaling approximately 28 sqm. The building was constructed in 1993, within a 3,875 sqm plot, and benefits from unobstructed views and abundant natural light.

The open-plan living and dining area is ideal for families or professionals seeking comfort and refined city living. Just 500 meters from Leoforos Amfitheas, the location offers quick access to public transport, shops, and the Flisvos Marina.

The energy rating is Class Z, and 37.74 sqm of auxiliary spaces further enhance the practicality of this property.

BANK-OWNED PROPERTY

Agency fees may vary.

Please consult our company’s agents for full information prior to any property viewing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
735 000 € 6621 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64242
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
750 000 € 6198 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65769
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65667
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
675 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56769
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
680 000 € 7157 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62328
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
475 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65939
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
460 000 € 3833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44105
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
450 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65493
  • ფართი 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
530 000 € 4240 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65448
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა