Property 65493 photo 1
Property 65493 photo 2
Property 65493 photo 3
Property 65493 photo 4
Property 65493 photo 5
Property 65493 photo 6
Property 65493 photo 7
Property 65493 photo 8
Property 65493 photo 9
Property 65493 photo 10
Property 65493 photo 11
Property 65493 photo 12
Property 65493 photo 13
Property 65493 photo 14

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 1992
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 79 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

--------------------------------------------------------

Welcome to VOULA NEST, a modern and luxurious complex of 12 apartments located in the heart of Voula, just 1 km from the sea, in a quiet neighborhood with easy access to the main highway and all essential amenities.

Apartment B1, on the 2nd floor, features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an internal area of 79 m². The open-plan kitchen and living area create a bright, airy environment, with natural light filling every corner. High-quality materials, elegant finishes, and refined architecture reflect sophistication and comfort.

The complex offers a shared swimming pool, relaxing areas, and beautifully landscaped outdoor spaces, ideal for wellness moments and social gatherings. The plot of 630.45 m² includes external thermal insulation, solar water heater, electric heating, and a video door phone system for added security.

Distances from key points: Airport 18 km, Beach 1 km, Hospital 1 km, School 1 km, Shops 0.5 km.

Price: €450,000

Other available apartments:

  • A1 | 59 m² | 1 bedroom | €335,000
  • A2 | 43 m² | 1 bedroom | €240,000
  • A3 | 47 m² | 1 bedroom | €260,000
  • B2 | 71 m² | 2 bedrooms | €400,000

Completion Date: 30/05/2026

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
425 000 € 4086 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65462
  • ფართი 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
587 500 € 6994 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65341
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
380 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61483
  • ფართი 114 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
391 000 € 4654 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58962
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
600 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57679
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60367
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65339
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 7241 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65475
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
520 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64221
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 4010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65230
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა