Property 57120 photo 1
Property 57120 photo 2
Property 57120 photo 3
Property 57120 photo 4
Property 57120 photo 5

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 6 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 266 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

For Sale: Apartment Complex 266 m² – Akrotiri, Chania

On a 560 m² plot, a residential complex of 266 m² is available for sale, offering panoramic views of the sea and mountains. The property consists of 4 apartments of 58 m² each and 1 studio of 34 m², all fully furnished and equipped.

Each apartment includes an open-plan living room-kitchen-dining area, 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. The studio is designed as a single open space. Every unit has its own electricity meter, heating and air conditioning.

Features

  • Solar panels for hot water
  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Private parking space
  • Fully furnished

Location

Less than 1 km from a large supermarket, pharmacies, medical offices and gas stations.

A great investment opportunity, ideal both for permanent residence and for tourist exploitation in the growing area of Akrotiri, Chania.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
900 000 € 3529 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56741
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
750 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50829
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 260 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40427
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1641 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50590
  • ფართი 670 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 485 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34693
  • ფართი 2470 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49821
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
745 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19235
  • ფართი 378 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2800 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1057 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62078
  • ფართი 1040 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38355
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა