Property 49821 photo 1
Property 49821 photo 2

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 23 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 225 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

Suggested for sale a business - dental clinic in the most organized tourist destination of Crete. The dentist is operating normally, is fully equipped and furnished.

It is located in a good area, has a ready clientele consisting of 90% of tourists as it has partnerships with many hotel units in the area and a 10% of locals. The building is 225sqm on a plot of 850sqm and consists of 3 floors.

Ground floor: Reception area, living room and office.
First floor: Two examination rooms and a sterilization room
Basement: Panoramic radiograph which needs repair, storage and kitchen.

It has air conditioners. You use the outside space as a parking space, it can accommodate 7 cars.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
650 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34699
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
855 000 € 1710 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50036
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49821
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40427
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
880 000 € 2514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50668
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 640 000 € 905 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35723
  • ფართი 707 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 3064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40413
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 3678 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43238
  • ფართი 299 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 4750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47191
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა