Property 56909 photo 1
Property 56909 photo 2
Property 56909 photo 3

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 4 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 63 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

For sale is an excellent apartment of 65,5 sq.m. in Heraklion city, in Crete. The property consists of 1 master bedroom, 1 bathroom and a living room with kitchen.

Estimated date of completion is June 2025.
Ready for contract!

PROPERTY FEATURES
Sea view
Large glass terraces
Armored door in every apartment
Autonomous cooling-heating pump
New technology LED lighting
Photovoltaic systems with net metering services
Thermal insulation to minimise energy loss
Smart home: Energy saving and remote control of the house
Solar Water Heater
Automatic lighting system
Fully installed alarm system & fire safety
Property with A+ energy rating
Car lift to access the underground parking
Airy

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
470 000 € 3481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64934
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 2071 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54689
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56909
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
388 605 € 4626 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61960
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
427 000 € 2156 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57656
  • ფართი 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
330 000 € 2538 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61995
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა