Property 61960 photo 1
Property 61960 photo 2
Property 61960 photo 3
Property 61960 photo 4
Property 61960 photo 5
Property 61960 photo 6
Property 61960 photo 7

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 64 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 84 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

FOR SALE: Under Construction Apartment in Rethymno City, Crete

This modern apartment, part of an under-construction building in Rethymno City, Crete, offers 84.77 m² of thoughtfully designed living space. Located on the ground floor, the apartment enjoys stunning views of the sea, city, and mountains, making it an excellent choice for those seeking a blend of comfort and elegance in a prime location.

Apartment Layout

  • Open Space: Combining a kitchen, dining area, and sitting area for seamless living.
  • Bedrooms:
    • 1 Master Bedroom
    • 2 Additional Bedrooms
  • Bathrooms:
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Shower WC

Key Features

  • Prime Location: Situated in Rethymno City, with easy access to local amenities, schools, and transportation hubs.
  • Modern Design: Contemporary layout and features designed for modern urban living.
  • Stunning Views: Offers unobstructed views of the sea, city, and mountains, enhancing the overall living experience.

Completion Date

The project is set to be completed by 31/12/2025.

Payment Plan

A flexible payment plan is available for buyers:

  • 10% Downpayment
  • 40% Upon Contract Signing
  • 25% Upon Tile Installation
  • 25% Upon Completion

Additional Options

  • Private Parking Space: Available for €25,000
  • Underground Storage Room: Available for €22,000

Technical Specifications

  • High-Quality Exterior Frames:
    • Aluminum balcony doors and windows with double glazing.
    • Thermal break technology with internal reinforcement for energy efficiency.
    • Integrated rolling shutters for privacy and security.
  • Energy-Efficient Heating and Cooling:
    • Each apartment is equipped with its own air-to-water heat pump featuring inverter technology.
  • Eco-Friendly Hot Water System:
    • Solar collectors with dual-energy technology for a sustainable hot water supply.

Additional Amenities

  • Storage Spaces: Generous storage areas in the basement, catering to practical needs.
  • Covered Parking: Secure and convenient parking options.

This beautifully designed apartment combines functionality, energy efficiency, and breathtaking views, making it a perfect investment opportunity or a dream residence in the heart of Crete.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
330 000 € 2538 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61995
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
370 000 € 3008 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62338
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
420 000 € 3818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64933
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
470 000 € 3481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64934
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
395 000 € 3062 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65952
  • ფართი 129 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა