Property 63910 photo 1
Property 63910 photo 2
Property 63910 photo 3
Property 63910 photo 4
Property 63910 photo 5
Property 63910 photo 6
Property 63910 photo 7
Property 63910 photo 8
Property 63910 photo 9
Property 63910 photo 10
Property 63910 photo 11
Property 63910 photo 12
Property 63910 photo 13
Property 63910 photo 14
Property 63910 photo 15
Property 63910 photo 16
Property 63910 photo 17
Property 63910 photo 18

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 80 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 80 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 61 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Just 50 meters from a sandy beach, seaside cafes, taverns and restaurants, this 1st floor apartment offers the ideal balance between modern comfort, unobstructed sea views, and the vibrant life of Agios Nikolaos. This new complex represents a rare opportunity for those looking for a seaside residence in Crete.

Key Features

  • 61m² - 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
  • Thoughtfully designed with a smart layout, generous natural light, and contemporary finishes.
  • Private Balconies with Sea Views
  • Fully Equipped Kitchen
  • Outfitted with Bosch or equivalent appliances including fridge, hob, oven, and dishwasher.
  • Premium Quality Materials
  • Includes solar hot water system, air cooling/heating, and durable modern construction.
  • Elevator Access & Private Storage
  • Direct elevator connection and a dedicated basement storage unit.

Exclusive Shared Amenities for Residents

  • Rooftop garden
  • Fully equipped fitness club
  • Secure and well-maintained common spaces

Project Timeline & Availability

  • Construction Start: September 2025
  • Building License: Already issued
  • Estimated Delivery: End of 2026

Unmatched Location Benefits

  • Just 50 meters from the beach
  • Within walking distance to supermarkets, cafés, restaurants, traditional tavernas, pharmacies, schools, kindergartens, and the hospital

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
360 000 € 3050 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56377
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
330 000 € 2538 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61995
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
470 000 € 3481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64934
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
388 605 € 4626 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61960
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56909
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
427 000 € 2156 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57656
  • ფართი 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
370 000 € 3008 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62338
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა