Property 63899 photo 1
Property 63899 photo 2
Property 63899 photo 3
Property 63899 photo 4
Property 63899 photo 5
Property 63899 photo 6
Property 63899 photo 7
Property 63899 photo 8
Property 63899 photo 9
Property 63899 photo 10
Property 63899 photo 11
Property 63899 photo 12
Property 63899 photo 13
Property 63899 photo 14
Property 63899 photo 15
Property 63899 photo 16
Property 63899 photo 17
Property 63899 photo 18
Property 63899 photo 19
Property 63899 photo 20
Property 63899 photo 21

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 80 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 80 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 57 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Located just 50 meters from sandy beaches, seaside cafés, tavernas, and restaurants, this ground floor apartment offers the ultimate blend of modern comfort, unobstructed sea views, and the vibrant charm of Agios Nikolaos. This new complex represents a rare opportunity for those looking for a seaside residence in Crete.

Key Features

  • 57m² - 2 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom
  • Thoughtfully designed with a smart layout, generous natural light, and contemporary finishes.
  • 40m² Veranda with Sea Views and swimming pool with BBQ area
  • Fully Equipped Kitchen
  • Outfitted with Bosch or equivalent appliances including fridge, hob, oven, and dishwasher.
  • Premium Quality Materials
  • Includes solar hot water system, air cooling/heating, and durable modern construction.
  • Elevator Access & Private Storage
  • Direct elevator connection and a dedicated basement storage unit.

Exclusive Shared Amenities for Residents

  • Rooftop garden
  • Fully equipped fitness club
  • Secure and well-maintained common spaceσ

Project Timeline & Availability

  • Construction Start: September 2025
  • Building License: Already issued
  • Estimated Delivery: End of 2026

Unmatched Location Benefits

  • Just 50 meters from the beach
  • Within walking distance to supermarkets, cafés, restaurants, traditional tavernas, pharmacies, schools, kindergartens, and the hospital

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
320 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50278
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
345 000 € 2923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56376
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
360 000 € 3050 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56377
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
395 000 € 5984 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56907
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56909
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
290 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61390
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
282 312 € 4481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61854
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 3181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63322
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა