Property 64078 photo 1
Property 64078 photo 2
Property 64078 photo 3
Property 64078 photo 4
Property 64078 photo 5
Property 64078 photo 6
Property 64078 photo 7
Property 64078 photo 8
Property 64078 photo 9
Property 64078 photo 10
Property 64078 photo 11
Property 64078 photo 12
Property 64078 photo 13
Property 64078 photo 14

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2010
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატის გაცემა მიმდინარეობს
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 85 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

FOR SALE: Ground Floor Apartment in Exclusive Gated Community – North West Heraklion, Crete

Located within a secure 24/7 gated residential complex, this stylish ground floor apartment offers comfort, convenience, and direct access to premium facilities. Built in 2010 and maintained in excellent condition, it combines modern living with resort-style amenities.

Key Features:

  • Prime Location: Situated in a sought-after community with private sandy beaches and shuttle service exclusively for residents.
  • Community Amenities: Reception area, large shared swimming pool, on-site taverna & café, children’s playground, tennis courts, and private marina dock for small boats.
  • Living Space: 85 m² interior area, complemented by a 22 m² covered veranda, a small garden, and a private covered parking space of approx. 22 m².
  • Layout: Open-plan living and dining area with fully equipped kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and a utility room with washing machine and dryer.
  • Views: Panoramic sea, mountain, and city views.

Technical Specifications:

  • Aluminum double-glazed windows
  • 3 A/C units (cooling & heating)
  • Diesel heating system
  • Alarm system
  • Electric automatic water heater

Distances:

  • Sandy Beach: 1,200 m
  • Tennis Court: 160 m
  • Playground: 160 m
  • Shared Pool: 650 m
  • Café & Taverna: 650 m
  • Heraklion International Airport: 22 km

This property is an excellent choice for a holiday home, permanent residence, or rental investment, offering both privacy and access to full resort-style facilities in one of Crete’s most attractive coastal areas.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
395 000 € 5984 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56907
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56909
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
427 000 € 2156 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57656
  • ფართი 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
290 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61390
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
გირჩევთ იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61840
  • ფართი 1732 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
282 312 € 4481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61854
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
388 605 € 4626 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61960
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა