2 346 000 € 2 133 000 €
4266 €/m²
Property 55859 photo 1
Property 55859 photo 2
Property 55859 photo 3
Property 55859 photo 4
Property 55859 photo 5
Property 55859 photo 6
Property 55859 photo 7
Property 55859 photo 8
Property 55859 photo 9
Property 55859 photo 10
Property 55859 photo 11
Property 55859 photo 12
Property 55859 photo 13
Property 55859 photo 14
Property 55859 photo 15

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 9
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 500 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 6,5 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 500 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

For Sale: Villas & Suites Business in Akrotiri, Chania

In the beautiful area of Akrotiri, Chania, on a corner plot of 1,000 sqm with uninterrupted sea and mountain views, a unique business opportunity is for sale: 2 villas and 4 suites, totaling 500 sqm.

Perfect for two families (e.g., two siblings) or for a family wishing to live in one villa while professionally operating the other villa and suites for short-term rentals.

There is an option to purchase one of the two villas individually! (Info)

Villas

  • Designed and fully furnished identically
  • Ground Floor: Living room-kitchen-dining area, 1 bedroom with double bed and wardrobes, 1 bathroom with shower
  • First Floor: 1 bedroom with double bed and wardrobes, 1 bathroom with shower
  • Basement (70 sqm): Storage and garage
  • Access to a shared swimming pool, lawn, and barbecue area with dining space

Suites

  • Each suite includes: 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, kitchen, living room with sofa bed, and dining area
  • Shared pool for guests

Property Highlights

  • Corner plot with street frontage
  • Uninterrupted sea and mountain views
  • Perfect for investment or professional use
  • Combines luxury, comfort, and functionality in a unique environment

Distances

  • Sea: 7.5 km
  • Village: 500 m
  • Supermarket: 500 m
  • Chania Airport: 6.5 km
  • Souda Port: 9 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 100 000 € 7380 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30188
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
2 170 000 € 4520 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32973
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15 m
იყიდება
3 199 000 € 4570 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56924
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • Rooms 19
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 823 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39276
  • ფართი 4250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4900 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 1275 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24935
  • ფართი 2508 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 1250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23636
  • ფართი 2800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5500 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57295
  • ფართი 298 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37548
  • ფართი 630 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 900 000 € 6785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39229
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 410 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა