Property 37548 photo 1
Property 37548 photo 2
Property 37548 photo 3
Property 37548 photo 4
Property 37548 photo 5

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 4 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 40 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 630 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

For sale building of 630 sq.m on a plot of 15.000 sq.m at the region of Bali,with magnificent views on the mountains and the sea.

It is consisted of:

- On the first floor there is a restaurant 150 sq.m and an apartment 150 sq.m with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

- On the basement floor there are 3 small apartments with one bedroom and storeroom 150 sq.m.

There are large verandas, garden and olive groves. Situated on the national road of Crete, among the popular seaside villages of Bali and Panormos, just 2 km above the valley, offering beautiful views of the surrounding landscape and Psiloritis, while the beach and Bali are just 4 km away. The property is suitable for businesses such as rented rooms, restaurants OR car rentals as it is very well connected to the highway and provides many open spaces! It is located just 10 minutes from Rethymno and 40 minutes from Heraklion and the airport.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 170 000 € 4520 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32973
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 2931 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40428
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 82 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57295
  • ფართი 298 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
3 100 000 € 7380 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30188
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 1 400 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34918
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55853
  • ფართი 2586 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 1 600 000 € 1985 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35188
  • ფართი 806 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
1 900 000 € 6785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39229
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 410 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა