Property 55853 photo 1
Property 55853 photo 2
Property 55853 photo 3
Property 55853 photo 4
Property 55853 photo 5
Property 55853 photo 6
Property 55853 photo 7
Property 55853 photo 8
Property 55853 photo 9
Property 55853 photo 10
Property 55853 photo 11
Property 55853 photo 12
Property 55853 photo 13
Property 55853 photo 14

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2022
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 1 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 2586 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს

Apartment complex of 2,586 sq.m for sale in Sitia. The complex is built on a plot of 1,875 square meters and is planned to have 23 modern one and two bedroom apartments on the ground floor and 1st floor. It has a communal swimming pool and dining area as well as underground parking. It is 1,000m from the sea and Sitia airport and is very close to cafes, banks, restaurants.

GROUND FLOOR:
Apartment 1: The apartment has an area of 67.79 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower. In the loft there is 1 bedroom with its own WC.

Apartment 2: The apartment has an area of 69.43 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower. In the loft there is 1 bedroom.

Apartment 3: The apartment has an area of 148.36 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower, 1 additional WC and 1 bedroom. In the loft there is 1 bedroom with its own living room, wardrobe and WC.

Apartment 4: The apartment has an area of 87.06 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower and 1 bedroom. In the loft there is 1 bedroom with its own WC.

Apartment 5: The apartment has an area of 104.05 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower and 1 bedroom. In the loft there is 1 bedroom with its own living room and WC.

Apartment 6: The apartment has an area of 78.09 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen and 1 WC with shower. In the loft there is 1 bedroom with its own WC.

Apartment 7: The apartment has an area of 92.71 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower and 1 bedroom. In the loft there is 1 bedroom with its own living room and WC.

Apartment 8: The apartment has an area of 86.87sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen and 1 WC with shower. In the loft there is 1 bedroom with its own living room and WC.

Apartment 9: The apartment has an area of 94.54 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen and 1 WC with shower. In the loft there is 1 bedroom with its own living room, wardrobe and WC.

Apartment 10: The apartment has an area of 66.30 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen and 1 WC with shower. In the loft there is 1 bedroom with its own living room and WC.

Apartment 13: The apartment has an area of 45.65 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen and 1 WC with shower. In the loft there is 1 bedroom.

Apartment 14: The apartment has an area of 53.22 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen and 1 WC with shower. In the loft there is 1 bedroom with its own living room and WC.

Apartment 15: The apartment has an area of 78.70 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen and 1 WC with shower. In the loft there is 1 bedroom.

1ST FLOOR:
Apartment 16: The apartment has an area of 60.77sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower and 1 bedroom.

Apartment 17: The apartment has an area of 38.27sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower and 1 bedroom.

Apartment 18: The apartment has an area of 33.80 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower and 1 bedroom.

Apartment 19: The apartment has an area of 39.16 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower and 1 bedroom.

Apartment 20: The apartment has an area of 34.63 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower and 1 bedroom.

Apartment 21: The apartment has an area of 31.81 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower and 1 bedroom.

Apartment 22: The apartment has an area of 53.51 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower and 1 bedroom.

Apartment 23: The apartment has an area of 55.62 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower and 1 bedroom.

Apartment 24: The apartment has an area of 67.98 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower and 1 bedroom.

Apartment 25: The apartment has an area of 83.36 sq.m. and consists of living room, kitchen, WC with shower and 1 bedroom.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
265 000 € 1060 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40430
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 265 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41550
  • ფართი 750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m
იყიდება
720 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33652
  • ფართი 187 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54646
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 25 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 937 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41730
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3100 m
იყიდება
370 000 € 1355 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42780
  • ფართი 273 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5700 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57295
  • ფართი 298 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40427
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
430 000 € 2986 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63434
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 70 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა