Property 50498 photo 1
Property 50498 photo 2
Property 50498 photo 3
Property 50498 photo 4
Property 50498 photo 5
Property 50498 photo 6
Property 50498 photo 7
Property 50498 photo 8
Property 50498 photo 9
Property 50498 photo 10
Property 50498 photo 11
Property 50498 photo 12
Property 50498 photo 13
Property 50498 photo 14
Property 50498 photo 15
Property 50498 photo 16
Property 50498 photo 17
Property 50498 photo 18

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 40 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 17 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 52 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.გასაყიდ ობიექტს აქვს ბაღი სახურავზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

For Sale: One-Bedroom Apartment by the Sea – Maleme, Chania, Crete

Discover this charming one-bedroom apartment located in the seaside area of Maleme, Chania. Set on the first floor of a well-maintained residential complex, this property offers a perfect combination of comfort, location, and investment potential.

The apartment features a functional layout with a bright living room, a kitchen with dining area, one bedroom, and one bathroom, making it ideal for both personal use and holiday stays.

A key highlight of the property is the private roof terrace, offering beautiful sea views and creating the perfect setting for relaxation and outdoor living.

Situated within a residential complex right next to a sandy beach, the property also benefits from access to a communal swimming pool, enhancing the overall lifestyle experience.

Property Features

1 bedroom

1 bathroom

Living room with kitchen & dining area

Private roof terrace with sea view

First-floor apartment

Part of a residential complex

Access to communal swimming pool

Walking distance to sandy beach

Distances from Key Locations

🏖 Beach – 100 m

🛒 Supermarket – 1,500 m

💊 Pharmacy – 1,500 m

🏙 Chania City Center – 18,000 m

✈ Chania International Airport – 33,000 m

Investment Potential

This property is an excellent choice for short-term rentals, given its prime seaside location and strong tourist demand in the area. It is also ideal as a summer home for those seeking a relaxed lifestyle by the sea.

Your Perfect Summer Escape – Ideal for Short-Term Rentals Too! 🌊🏡✨

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
255 000 € 2550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62028
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
267 000 € 2495 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49035
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56909
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
195 000 € 2407 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64874
  • ფართი 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61390
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
225 000 € 4017 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62165
  • ფართი 56 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა