Property 66020 photo 1
Property 66020 photo 2
Property 66020 photo 3
Property 66020 photo 4
Property 66020 photo 5

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 130 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 65 km

სერვისი

  • Wifi
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 50 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

Aelia Elounda Residences – Apartment A1 Elounda, Agios Nikolaos, Crete

Aelia Elounda Residences is a newly developed luxury complex just 130 meters from the beach, offering modern design, premium construction quality, and exceptional investment potential in one of Crete's most prestigious destinations.

Apartment A1 is a stylish and functional 50 m² unit located within this exclusive development, ideal for personal use, holiday home, or high-yield rental investment.

Apartment A1 – Description

  • Size: 50 m²
  • Price: 228,000 € — Available
  • Type: 1-bedroom modern apartment
  • Floor: Part of a newly under construction 3-level building
  • Outdoor Areas: Access to shared pool and landscaped common spaces
  • Additional Options (extra cost): Underground parking, Private storage room

A1 is designed with a smart layout and high-quality finishes, offering comfortable living just steps from the sea and Elounda's centre.

Features & Specifications

  • Aluminium energy-efficient frames with double glazing and electric shutters
  • High-quality melamine kitchen
  • Solar water heater
  • 7 cm MAPEI external thermal insulation
  • Heating and cooling system with heat pump
  • Photovoltaic panels powering the common areas
  • Suspended sanitary ware (IDEAL Standard or equivalent)
  • Solid brick interior walls (no gypsum board)
  • Premium ceramic flooring throughout
  • Shared swimming pool
  • Elevator serving all levels, including the basement
  • Optional underground parking and storage rooms

Payment Plan

  • 10% upon signing the Private Agreement
  • 40% upon signing the Notarial Contract
  • 20% upon installation of windows, doors and flooring
  • 30% upon final delivery

Delivery: November 2027 (approx. 1 year and 6 months)

Location – Elounda, Crete

One of the island's most exclusive seaside destinations, featuring luxury resorts, fine dining, and a vibrant marina.

  • Beach: 130 m
  • Shops and restaurants: 150 m
  • Elounda Marina: 600 m
  • Agios Nikolaos: 9 km
  • Heraklion and Kastelli Airports: ~65 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
290 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61390
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
320 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50278
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
225 000 € 4017 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62165
  • ფართი 56 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
267 000 € 2495 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49035
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
280 000 € 3181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63322
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
290 000 € 2071 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54689
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
250 000 € 1623 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54693
  • ფართი 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
200 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62170
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა