Property 40581 photo 1
Property 40581 photo 2
Property 40581 photo 3
Property 40581 photo 4
Property 40581 photo 5
Property 40581 photo 6

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 2 km

აღწერა

There is offered for sale a 4-storey building in Athens, in the city center near American Square.

The building is 980 square meters, angular and was built in 1960. The property consists of ground floor and 3 floors, each floor is 245 sq m on a plot of 540 sq m. The building was renovated in 2010, currently rented at a price of 11,000 euros per month. at a public school in the prefecture of Athens. The rent is guaranteed because it comes from the European Union.

New lease for 12 years!

The property is located in a neoclassical building with unique architecture. Radical repair. A high-quality building to house a public high school in the area.

The yard area is about 240 sq.m. Due to its central location, the property will always bring a high and stable rental price to the owner
 
The building has an entrance, an elevator and especially a bathroom for handicapped people . Within walking distance there are many restaurants, cafes, bars, theaters, cinemas, university schools, squares and other commercial shops. The facility is located just a few meters from Patision and Acharnon Avenues, as well as bus stops, metro, trolley bus and train station.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 920 000 € 4576 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60112
  • ფართი 638 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 9375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32637
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65846
  • ფართი 875 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 2245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34201
  • ფართი 935 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 6769 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49126
  • ფართი 325 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
2 700 000 € 1810 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63887
  • ფართი 1491 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7800 m
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45087
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
2 250 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40581
  • ფართი 980 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7700 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა