2 100 000 €
2246 €/m²
Property 34201 photo 1
Property 34201 photo 2
Property 34201 photo 3
Property 34201 photo 4
Property 34201 photo 5
Property 34201 photo 6
Property 34201 photo 7
Property 34201 photo 8
Property 34201 photo 9

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

Offered for sale residential building in the most densely populated area in Athens, in Kallithea

The building consists of 17 apartments , more detailed : 

Semi basement : 1 unit of 25 sq.m , 2 units of 40 sq.m each one  , 1 unit of 50 sq.m 

Ground floor     : 1 unit of 30 sq.m , 3 units of 40 sq.m each one 

First floor         : 1 unit of 40 sq.m , 1 unit of 67 sq.m , 1 unit of 70 sq.m 

Second floor     : 1 unit of 40 sq.m ,  1 unit of 67 sq.m , 1 unit of 70 sq.m

Third floor        : 1 unit of 40 sq.m , 1 unit of 67 sq.m  , 1 unit of 70 sq.m 

Due to the very good location , walking distance from the needest infrastructure as also from the historical city center of Athens , the property will be always on a high demand from potential tenants 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 700 000 € 1810 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63887
  • ფართი 1491 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7800 m
იყიდება
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11421
  • ფართი 455 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30788
  • ფართი 913 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43955
  • ფართი 1956 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 2245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34201
  • ფართი 935 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 925 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60954
  • ფართი 1836 m²
  • Rooms 16
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35593
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65846
  • ფართი 875 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42116
  • ფართი 660 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15400 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 9375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32637
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა