430 000 €
3874 €/m²
Property 40579 photo 1
Property 40579 photo 2
Property 40579 photo 3
Property 40579 photo 4
Property 40579 photo 5
Property 40579 photo 6
Property 40579 photo 7

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2006
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 1 km

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 111 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Offered for sale office space of 111.5 sq.m., on the 7th floor, in the facade of the building, bright with 3 work areas, bathroom, central gas heating, storage, renovated, is of aesthetic and design, the kitchen has a fridge, microwave and small electric devices.
Special constructions and built-in white lacquered cabinets, lots of storage space, work tables, desks, chairs, fully equipped mitting room with tv, dvd, projector, projection screen etc.
There is also air conditioning, alarm, security door, camera, electric shutters, double glazing, call center, network, solar water heater.
In addition it has a specially designed storage room as well as an extra storage in the basement.
On the terrace there are open-air pergola, special marble and aluminum constructions as well as many plants. The electrical and hydraulic installation is completely new.

The property is located in the Omonia area

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
420 000 € 1372 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57040
  • ფართი 306 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
420 000 € 5675 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57549
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4800 m
იყიდება
370 000 € 822 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12805
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1100 m
იყიდება
455 000 € 6791 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64919
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 340 m
იყიდება
625 000 € 431 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21046
  • ფართი 1450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 2264 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8582
  • ფართი 265 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 1363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30241
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
580 000 € 2685 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20490
  • ფართი 216 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
460 000 € 2044 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57037
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m
იყიდება
430 000 € 3873 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40579
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა