455 000 €
6791 €/m²
Property 64919 photo 1
Property 64919 photo 2

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1992
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 340 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 67 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

-----------------------------------------

For sale: A 67 sq.m. commercial space located on the 1st floor on A. Metaxa Street, the most commercial and high-visibility avenue in Kato Glyfada. This property offers an exceptional investment opportunity due to its prime position at the heart of the shopping district, benefiting from steady foot traffic and strong demand for professional spaces.

The unit is corner, front-facing, fully renovated, and features a private parking space (not currently leased). It occupies the top level of the building, functioning as a penthouse floor. Access is directly from an asphalt road.

Property Features

  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Floor: 1st
  • Year of construction: 1992
  • Heating: Central – Oil
  • Air conditioning
  • Single-phase electricity
  • Parking
  • Renovated – Corner – Penthouse Level

Investment Profile

The property is leased until 01/2033, with monthly rent of €1,500 and 5% annual increase.

The current yield is 4%, with potential to reach 5% after renting out the parking space.

Location

Situated in the most commercial part of Glyfada, offering excellent exposure and continuous footfall—ideal for any type of business use.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
600 000 € 430 000 € 1168 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32730
  • ფართი 368 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 4193 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30214
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
420 000 € 5675 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57549
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4800 m
იყიდება
570 000 € 6333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42673
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m
იყიდება
580 000 € 2320 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56631
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 2264 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8582
  • ფართი 265 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
385 000 € 360 000 € 2292 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62403
  • ფართი 157 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2900 m
იყიდება
580 000 € 2685 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20490
  • ფართი 216 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
420 000 € 1372 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57040
  • ფართი 306 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
370 000 € 822 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12805
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა