Property 40487 photo 1
Property 40487 photo 2

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 445 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 4 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 160 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Proposed for sale the educational program and the training center. It is a Certified Training Center by the Ministry of Education and Religions with 3 licenses from EOPPEP.
  • Level 1 Lifelong Learning Center
  • Foreign language Center
  • Tutorial for Secondary Education
  • It is the first digital education center in Greece.

The center operates in the heart of the city of Heraklion on a 160sqm 2nd floor and on the terrace. The rent is at 1065 euros.

At the beginning of the training program, the training center becomes a member of:

1. RESEARCH: Hellenic Scientific Society for the Management of Sport and Recreation

2. SETE: Association of Greek Tourism Enterprises, able to cooperate with the Institute of SETE, INSETE.

The τrainning center is fully equipped, modern and innovative. It is the country's first digital education center. Ready to take on 180 students and start their studies in 12 classes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
280 000 € 777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34823
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
265 000 € 1060 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40430
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 265 m
იყიდება
363 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36957
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 1777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37415
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
250 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40487
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 445 m
იყიდება
352 000 € 1955 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61193
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 90 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11538
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 937 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41730
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3100 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 1047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37969
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
350 000 € 700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47661
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 18000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა