Property 34823 photo 1
Property 34823 photo 2
Property 34823 photo 3
Property 34823 photo 4
Property 34823 photo 5

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 360 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

For sale property in Crete, just 32 Km (20 min drive) away from Heraklion Airport and 1200 meters from the closest beach.

Property was rented as a Kindergarten till September 2018.
It consists of a 180sqm finished ground floor, an unfinished (concrete skeleton) 1st floor with separate entrance and mountain view, and the whole building is built on a 450sqm plot.

The finished ground floor is composed of an office room, 3 large rooms (can be configured as bedroom or living room etc), 2 bathrooms and a kitchen with a storage room and a back yard (see top view diagram).

Property also contains a 170sqm front yard (can be garage and/or garden), and is located in a quiet residential area at the center of Malia city, and at a distance of 1200m from famous Malia Beach.

Property can be easily configured either as a 2 x 180sqm luxurious residences or up to 6 x 60sqm flats (3 on ground floor + 3 in 1st floor, see architect ideas drawings) that can be rented and produce income to the owner, since Malia area is a very popular tourist destination.

ადგილმდებარეობა

ვიდეო

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
320 000 € 1777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37415
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
400 000 € 1568 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39130
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40487
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 445 m
იყიდება
363 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36957
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11538
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
370 000 € 1355 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42780
  • ფართი 273 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5700 m
იყიდება
265 000 € 1060 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40430
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 265 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47661
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 18000 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 937 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41730
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3100 m
იყიდება
280 000 € 777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34823
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა