450 000 € 427 000 €
1060 €/m²
Property 38411 photo 1
Property 38411 photo 2
Property 38411 photo 3
Property 38411 photo 4
Property 38411 photo 5
Property 38411 photo 6
Property 38411 photo 7
Property 38411 photo 8
Property 38411 photo 9
Property 38411 photo 10

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 403 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Suggested for sale three unfinished residences in Crete. More specifically, the first residence consists of two apartments. The first one is located on the ground floor and it is 87.13 and consists of one bedroom, one bathroom, living room with kitchen, the second is on the first floor is 75 and consists of one bedroom, one bathroom and a living room with kitchen. Regarding the second residence, which is a maisonette of 131 and consists of living room with kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, living room with kitchen. The third residence is 110 but it remains in the concrete, All the houses have a building permit and are located on a plot of 1.000 with a view to the sea and mountain.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
540 000 € 450 000 € 880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49214
  • ფართი 511 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 835 m
იყიდება
480 000 € 1678 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57715
  • ფართი 286 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
499 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41752
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
480 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48438
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 480 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36224
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 980 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34542
  • ფართი 612 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2100 m
იყიდება
587 000 € 1834 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43909
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 1227 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25875
  • ფართი 448 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3200 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41550
  • ფართი 750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1120 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50805
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა