300 000 € 280 000 €
1697 €/m²
Property 39077 photo 1
Property 39077 photo 2
Property 39077 photo 3
Property 39077 photo 4
Property 39077 photo 5
Property 39077 photo 6
Property 39077 photo 7
Property 39077 photo 8
Property 39077 photo 9
Property 39077 photo 10
Property 39077 photo 11

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1981
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

აღწერა

There is offered for sale a building of 165 sqm
The property consists off 3 apartments and a shop 
On the groundfloor there is a shop of 42,74 sq.m ( currently rented for 500 euros per month ) and an apartment of 38,46 sqm
On the first floor there is an apartment of 57 sq.m (currently rented for 210 euros per month ) and an apartment of 24,85 sqm
The object is located in Ano Patisia area 
Due to it's ideal location , after a potential renovation , the property can bring to it's owner high and stable income from the rent

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
350 000 € 1296 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34119
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
360 000 € 1028 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32020
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4800 m
იყიდება
420 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10789
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 280 000 € 1696 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39077
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
253 000 € 1150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64665
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12200 m
იყიდება
360 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33660
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29432
  • ფართი 275 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40297
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
245 000 € 569 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14764
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43181
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა