Property 34119 photo 1
Property 34119 photo 2
Property 34119 photo 3
Property 34119 photo 4
Property 34119 photo 5
Property 34119 photo 6
Property 34119 photo 7

Details

  • მდგომარეობა: Old building
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო

აღწერა

There is offered for sale a preserved building in the center of Athens 

The property consists of : A semi basement ( 87.90 sq.m ) ground floor ( 87.90 sq.m ) first floor ( 94.08 sq.m ) as also includes a small veranda in the back side of the building and a storage room.

After a potential renovation the property due to the central location  ( 400 m far from the square of Karaiskaki , and the metro station of Metaksourgeio )  bill be on a very high demand from tenants 

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40297
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31119
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9600 m
იყიდება
325 000 € 1710 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34866
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8600 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56797
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
441 000 € 1378 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60879
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
450 000 € 724 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26164
  • ფართი 621 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29432
  • ფართი 275 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 280 000 € 1696 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39077
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
370 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31831
  • ფართი 344 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48615
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა