Property 36656 photo 1
Property 36656 photo 2
Property 36656 photo 3
Property 36656 photo 4

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 0,2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 13000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 7 km

აღწერა

 Exceptional offer in Athens, in the area of Nea Ionia!

Offered for a sale building 1025 sq.m. + plot of land 560 sq.m. with total price 995.000!

 Nea Ionia - safe and green residential area on the North of Athens, withihn half and hour distance to the center (10 km), with convenient transport connection, connected with metro (Nea Ionia metro station). Ther are a lot of shops, super market and out door cafes around.

 A plot of land, ideal for development opportunity with high building coefficient 0.2. in the area of Nea Ionia neighborhood. The land allows construction of 5-floor building condo or office development, 1120 sq.m. in total. According to construction plans to each unit can have one parking place and one storage space. 

The building with the total surface area of 1025 sq.m. currently has a commercial status, can be used for let it out project.

Both properties have an excellent location, only 200 meters from the metro station Nea Ionia, close the main road axes and bus stop.

*there is a possiblity of purchasing of the building only in thr price 645.000 euro, reference code 36564.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
325 000 € 1805 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34874
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
325 000 € 1710 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34866
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8600 m
იყიდება
420 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10789
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
299 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36656
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48615
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 1470 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41130
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m
იყიდება
330 000 € 1294 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45492
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 1029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36699
  • ფართი 340 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
360 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33660
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 1296 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34119
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა