250 000 €
1471 €/m²
Property 41130 photo 1
Property 41130 photo 2
Property 41130 photo 3
Property 41130 photo 4
Property 41130 photo 5
Property 41130 photo 6
Property 41130 photo 7
Property 41130 photo 8
Property 41130 photo 9

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1985
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 16000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 10 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო

აღწერა

Offered for sale an investment building of 170 sq.m. in the northern suburbs of Athens, in Heraklion area.

Heraklion is an urban area and municipality in the northern part of Athens. The municipality includes the Cultural Center which houses the municipal library, the multipurpose and exhibition hall, the municipal theater, the National Resistance Museum and the "Villa Stella" where the Open Lecture Circle is held, also has painting exhibitions and other events.

There are centers where the concentration of citizens is great where they come in contact with music, theater, poetry and dance.

From the center of the municipality, the green line metro passes through the homonymous Station of Heraklion. In 2004, the Heraklion Suburban Railway Station was constructed which serves the northern part of the municipality (12 minutes walk - 900 meters). In addition, bus routes (stop at 400 meters - 6 minutes walk), as well as municipality's public transport from the metro station, are particularly enriched.

More about the building:

  • Ground floor - Apartment 75 sq.m. consisting of Living Room, Kitchen, Bathroom and 2 Bedrooms
  • 1st floor - Apartment of 75 sq.m. consisting of Living Room, Kitchen, Bathroom and 2 Bedrooms
  • 2nd floor - Studio of 20 sq.m.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
325 000 € 1805 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34874
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40297
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31119
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9600 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 1029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36699
  • ფართი 340 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 741 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64659
  • ფართი 472 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3100 m
იყიდება
230 000 € 1586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32132
  • ფართი 145 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
245 000 € 569 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14764
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
253 000 € 1150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64665
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12200 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48615
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
370 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31831
  • ფართი 344 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა