იყიდება - შენობა 716 m² ათენში

საბერძნეთი ატიკა ათენი - ცენტრი Zografou
2 100 000 €
2933 €/m²
Property 38460 photo 1
Property 38460 photo 2

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

There is offered for sale is a 7-storey building consisting of 10 apartments with a total area of 716 sqm.

In the building are:
Ground floor: 1 apartment of 35.5 square meters

First floor: 2 apartments
an apartment of 52 sqm and ftaraya apartment 56 m ²

Second floor: 2 apartments, an apartment of 52 sqm 56 sqm apartment

Third floor: 2 apartments, a maisonette apartment of 162 sqm on 3rd and 4th floor and an apartment of 72 sqm on 3rd floor

Fourth floor: 1 apartment of 60 square meters

Fifth floor & Sixth floor: 2 apartments, an maisonette apartment of 128 sqm on 5th and on 6th floor and a flat of 40 square meters on 5th

The property provides a modern style of architecture with elevator, parking spaces and terasses

Due to the central location of the property, the owner can achieve a high and stable rental income.

The building is located in the Zografu area

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 500 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43955
  • ფართი 1956 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 740 000 € 3163 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37389
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35593
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 925 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60954
  • ფართი 1836 m²
  • Rooms 16
იყიდება
1 740 000 € 1895 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36000
  • ფართი 918 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
2 250 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40581
  • ფართი 980 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7700 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42116
  • ფართი 660 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15400 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 9375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32637
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27134
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30788
  • ფართი 913 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა