600 000 € 430 000 €
1667 €/m²
Property 32837 photo 1
Property 32837 photo 2
Property 32837 photo 3
Property 32837 photo 4
Property 32837 photo 5
Property 32837 photo 6
Property 32837 photo 7
Property 32837 photo 8
Property 32837 photo 9
Property 32837 photo 10
Property 32837 photo 11
Property 32837 photo 12
Property 32837 photo 13
Property 32837 photo 14

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 258 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

OLD TOWN CHANIA | High-Yield Investment Property

In the heart of Chania’s Old Town, a unique property dating back to 1799 is offered for sale, set on a 260 sq.m. plot and developed across three levels, combining main and auxiliary spaces.

The property consists of a 125 sq.m. basement, a 101 sq.m. ground floor, and a 36 sq.m. first floor, along with 80 sq.m. of outdoor space, offering excellent flexibility for various investment scenarios.

The property operated for many years under a health-regulated commercial license, allowing for immediate reactivation of a hospitality business (restaurant/bar), without the need to start from scratch.

At the same time, due to its location and layout, it presents an outstanding investment opportunity for conversion into boutique accommodation or a short-term rental complex, with strong return potential.

A property with character, multiple use options, and immediate exploitation potential in one of the most commercial and touristic areas of the city.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
540 000 € 450 000 € 880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49214
  • ფართი 511 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 835 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1120 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50805
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34524
  • ფართი 366 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
587 000 € 1834 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43909
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34699
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 1227 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25875
  • ფართი 448 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3200 m
იყიდება
660 000 € 1466 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42582
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 13
იყიდება
600 000 € 430 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32837
  • ფართი 258 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 480 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36224
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 1090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41978
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა