Property 43909 photo 1
Property 43909 photo 2
Property 43909 photo 3
Property 43909 photo 4
Property 43909 photo 5
Property 43909 photo 6
Property 43909 photo 7
Property 43909 photo 8
Property 43909 photo 9
Property 43909 photo 10
Property 43909 photo 11
Property 43909 photo 12
Property 43909 photo 13
Property 43909 photo 14
Property 43909 photo 15
Property 43909 photo 16
Property 43909 photo 17
Property 43909 photo 18
Property 43909 photo 19
Property 43909 photo 20
Property 43909 photo 21

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2011
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 450 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 320 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

For sale 6 apartments near Agios Nikolaos in Crete. 2 apartments are about 45sqm and consists of living room, dining and kitchen in open plan room, one bathroom with shower and two bedrooms. The other 2 are about 40sqm and consists of living room, dining and kitchen in open plan room, one bathroom with shower and one bedroom. The largest apartment is 116sqm and consists of a living room, a dining and kitchen in open plan room, a WC with a shower and 3 bedrooms. The last and smallest is a guesthouse of 39sqm and includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 kitchen with dining area and fireplace. All are fully equipped and furnished, heated water from a solar panel and air conditioning. They also have a small balcony, garden, mountain views and are within walking distance to the beach.

Each apartment is rented on average for 50€ per day, with an average occupancy rate of 90 days per year

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34524
  • ფართი 366 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
745 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19235
  • ფართი 378 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2800 m
იყიდება
534 000 € 1977 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34923
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
499 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41752
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
534 000 € 4341 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43077
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 129 m
იყიდება
880 000 € 2514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50668
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 980 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34542
  • ფართი 612 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2100 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50580
  • ფართი 272 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
500 000 € 666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41550
  • ფართი 750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m
იყიდება
660 000 € 1466 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42582
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 13

სიახლეების დაგზავნა