1 160 000 €
3314 €/m²
Property 30150 photo 1
Property 30150 photo 2
Property 30150 photo 3
Property 30150 photo 4
Property 30150 photo 5
Property 30150 photo 6
Property 30150 photo 7
Property 30150 photo 8
Property 30150 photo 9
Property 30150 photo 10
Property 30150 photo 11
Property 30150 photo 12
Property 30150 photo 13
Property 30150 photo 14
Property 30150 photo 15
Property 30150 photo 16
Property 30150 photo 17
Property 30150 photo 18
Property 30150 photo 19
Property 30150 photo 20
Property 30150 photo 21
Property 30150 photo 22
Property 30150 photo 23
Property 30150 photo 24
Property 30150 photo 25
Property 30150 photo 26

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 4-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 350 კვ.მ in Athens. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, მისაღებით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

Introduction: Discover the ultimate tranquility and luxury in this impressive detached house in Agios Stefanos, Attica. A residence that combines the harmony of nature with modern architecture, offering a warm and welcoming atmosphere.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: The house, with its soft peach color and white accents, stands out for its elegance. The exterior is surrounded by a well-maintained garden with lush greenery, providing a private paradise. The interior spaces are distinguished by the quality of materials, such as wood in doors and floors, and the comfort provided by spacious areas.

Layout:

Semi-basement: Includes functional storage rooms, a large garage, an impressive playroom, and an additional bedroom with bathroom, ideal for guests or staff.

Ground floor: Comprises a spacious living room with a fireplace, a comfortable dining area, and a fully equipped modern kitchen with a separate breakfast room.

First floor: Hosts two large bedrooms, one with a fireplace and a balcony offering sea views, and a space that can be transformed into a gym or additional sitting area.

Second floor: The impressive attic space with natural wood features its own bathroom and storage area.

Amenities: The property includes parking, an elevator, a fireplace, storage room, and a garage. Additionally, it features solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, an alarm system, and satellite TV.

Description of the area: Agios Stefanos is a lush suburb located 25 km northeast of Athens, surrounded by pine forests and between Mount Penteli and Mount Parnitha. The area is popular for its cool summer climate and proximity to Lake Marathon. It offers easy access to markets, attractions like the archaeological site of Marathon, and outdoor activities. The airport is just 22 km away.

Closing: This property offers a unique opportunity for those seeking luxury and comfort in a serene environment. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this exceptional home firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 420 000 € 5680 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34172
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2304 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10438
  • ფართი 564 m²
  • Rooms 12
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 2909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19407
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • Rooms 13
იყიდება
1 260 000 € 2985 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62385
  • ფართი 422 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
950 000 € 3380 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63756
  • ფართი 281 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38758
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა