1 600 000 €
2909 €/m²
Property 19407 photo 1
Property 19407 photo 2
Property 19407 photo 3
Property 19407 photo 4
Property 19407 photo 5
Property 19407 photo 6
Property 19407 photo 7
Property 19407 photo 8
Property 19407 photo 9
Property 19407 photo 10
Property 19407 photo 11
Property 19407 photo 12
Property 19407 photo 13
Property 19407 photo 14
Property 19407 photo 15
Property 19407 photo 16
Property 19407 photo 17
Property 19407 photo 18
Property 19407 photo 19

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2000
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 13
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • WCs: 7
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 21000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 11 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 550 კვ.მ in Athens. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 7 საძინებელი ოთახები, 3 მისაღები ოთახებით, 2 სამზარეულო, 4 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

--------------------------

Introduction: Discover the ultimate tranquility and luxury in this refined villa in Penteli, in the northern suburbs of Athens, where architectural elegance meets natural beauty.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: This property, spanning 550 sq.m., is set on a 1040 sq.m. plot, offering a spacious and well-maintained environment. The exterior of the villa is distinguished by its white facade with sleek lines and modern balconies, while the garden with manicured trees and lawns adds a sense of peace. The interior is characterized by comfort and luxury, with selected materials and contemporary design.

Layout:

Ground Floor: Comprises 7 bedrooms, 3 living rooms, 2 kitchens, 4 bathrooms, and one WC, providing ample space for family living and entertaining.

First Floor: Includes 2 bedrooms, a lounge, one kitchen, one bathroom, and one WC, ideal for privacy and relaxation.

Amenities: The villa features parking, an elevator, a fireplace, storage, and a garage, ensuring comfort and practicality in daily life.

Description of the area: Penteli is known for its green expanse and serene atmosphere, perfect for those seeking peace away from the city noise. Located 21 km from the sea and just 11 km from the airport, it offers easy access to attractions like the Penteli National Park, archaeological sites, and the beaches of Attica. The area is renowned for its rich culture, with local markets and activities such as hiking and cycling.

Closing: This villa in Penteli combines luxury with comfort, offering a unique opportunity to live in a setting of high aesthetic value. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this exceptional property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 050 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39775
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21834
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 3312 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56392
  • ფართი 483 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 2909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19407
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • Rooms 13
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38758
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2304 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10438
  • ფართი 564 m²
  • Rooms 12

სიახლეების დაგზავნა