950 000 €
3381 €/m²
Property 63756 photo 1
Property 63756 photo 2
Property 63756 photo 3
Property 63756 photo 4
Property 63756 photo 5
Property 63756 photo 6
Property 63756 photo 7
Property 63756 photo 8
Property 63756 photo 9
Property 63756 photo 10
Property 63756 photo 11
Property 63756 photo 12
Property 63756 photo 13
Property 63756 photo 14
Property 63756 photo 15

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2003
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 251500 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 281 კვ.მ in Athens. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Glyfada – Two-Storey Residence 281 sq.m. with Private Pool & Exclusive Garden in a Luxury Complex

In one of Glyfada’s most dynamically growing areas, just 300 m from the former Elliniko airport, this two-storey high-end residence, with a total area of 281.16 sq.m., is for sale. It is part of an upscale complex of four houses on a 965.28 sq.m. parcel.

🏠 Detailed Layout by Floor

The property spans 4 levels, designed with practical and distinct functionality:

  • Basement (96.18 sq.m.)
    • Storage or flexible-use spaces
    • Parking for 2 vehicles
  • Ground Floor (83.30 sq.m.)
    • Open-plan living–dining–kitchen area
    • Guest WC
    • Access to the private garden and pool
  • 1st Floor (83.30 sq.m.)
    • 3 bedrooms, including a master with en-suite bathroom
    • Second full bathroom
    • Spacious balconies
  • Roof Terrace (18.38 sq.m.)
    • Perfect for a lounge, office, or roof-garden setup

🌿 Outdoor Space & Exclusivity

The residence includes exclusive use of a 155.60 sq.m. uncovered area, featuring a private pool, landscaped garden, and space for outdoor seating—ideal for families seeking comfort, security, and privacy in one of Athens’ premier southern suburbs.

✅ Technical Information

  • Year built: 2003
  • Energy class: C
  • 3 bathrooms/WC
  • 2 parking spaces
  • Built-up area (above ground): 184.98 sq.m.
  • Basement auxiliary area: 96.18 sq.m.

BANK-OWNED PROPERTY

Agency fees may vary.

Please consult with our company partners before arranging a viewing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
900 000 € 3461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29658
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
950 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5162
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
870 000 € 2668 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60790
  • ფართი 326 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 420 000 € 5680 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34172
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
830 000 € 4108 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60770
  • ფართი 202 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
940 000 € 1311 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56235
  • ფართი 717 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13480
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3141 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33465
  • ფართი 382 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა