1 420 000 €
5680 €/m²
Property 34172 photo 1
Property 34172 photo 2
Property 34172 photo 3
Property 34172 photo 4
Property 34172 photo 5
Property 34172 photo 6
Property 34172 photo 7
Property 34172 photo 8
Property 34172 photo 9
Property 34172 photo 10
Property 34172 photo 11
Property 34172 photo 12
Property 34172 photo 13
Property 34172 photo 14

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1985
  • რემონტის წელი: 2015
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 23 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 250 კვ.მ in Athens. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

Introduction: Discover the ultimate tranquility and elegance in this exquisite villa in Voula, Attica, where Mediterranean architecture meets modern comfort.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: This property, spanning 250 sq.m., is set on a 912 sq.m. plot, offering a spacious and well-maintained garden with lush trees and manicured plants. The villa's facade is distinguished by its stone construction and tiled roof, while the interior combines traditional aesthetics with contemporary elements, creating a warm and welcoming environment.

Layout:

Ground Floor: Comprises one bedroom, a living room, a kitchen, and a bathroom, all designed for comfort and functionality.

First Floor: Includes two bedrooms, a living kitchen, and a bathroom, providing privacy and space for the family.

Amenities: The villa features parking, a fireplace for cozy winter evenings, storage for additional space, satellite TV for entertainment, and double-glazed windows for peace and energy efficiency.

Description of the area: Voula, one of Athens' southern suburbs, is known for its beautiful beaches like Vouliagmeni Beach and proximity to archaeological sites such as the Temple of Poseidon at Sounio. The area offers various activities including walking in parks, shopping at local markets, and enjoying local cuisine at traditional restaurants. The property is located 2000 meters from the sea and 23 kilometers from the airport.

Closing: This villa in Voula combines privacy with access to all city conveniences. Contact us to arrange a tour and experience this unique property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 260 000 € 2985 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62385
  • ფართი 422 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 2909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19407
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • Rooms 13
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64224
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 160 000 € 3314 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30150
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 3312 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56392
  • ფართი 483 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21834
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13480
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 8

სიახლეების დაგზავნა