370 000 €
2151 €/m²
Property 18082 photo 1
Property 18082 photo 2
Property 18082 photo 3
Property 18082 photo 4
Property 18082 photo 5
Property 18082 photo 6
Property 18082 photo 7
Property 18082 photo 8
Property 18082 photo 9
Property 18082 photo 10
Property 18082 photo 11
Property 18082 photo 12
Property 18082 photo 13
Property 18082 photo 14
Property 18082 photo 15
Property 18082 photo 16

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 2 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 172 კვ.მ in Larnaka. კუნძული აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Horizon Heights Residences is the location for 20, three/four bedroom homes that come with an option of three modern custom home designs which range from 150-180m2 internal area. This modern style complex is situated 3km from Larnaca and offers easy access to the highway network with Limassol and Nicosia. Horizon Heights Residences is set on elevated ground offering unobstructed views of the coastline and surrounding countryside.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
450 000 € 2777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18079
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
370 000 € 2151 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18082
  • ფართი 172 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m
იყიდება
380 000 € 1862 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43290
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
400 000 € 1481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43750
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
460 000 € 1314 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63205
  • ფართი 350 m²
იყიდება
375 500 € 1444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64816
  • ფართი 260 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა