Property 58656 photo 1
Property 58656 photo 2
Property 58656 photo 3
Property 58656 photo 4
Property 58656 photo 5
Property 58656 photo 6
Property 58656 photo 7
Property 58656 photo 8

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 330 კვ.მ in Nicosia. კუნძული აქვს

Two-storey house in Agios Dimitrios, Strovolos, Nicosia. The property is a house in Agios Dimitrios quarter, Strovolos. It is located 90m from Agios Dimitrios school and 400m from Acropolis park. The house has a covered area of 330sqm, covered verandas of 10sqm, uncovered verandas of 30sqm and a basement of 100sqm. It is built within a plot with an area of 521sqm. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia's city center.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
700 000 € 1861 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30985
  • ფართი 376 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
675 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46230
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 35 m
იყიდება
530 000 € 1536 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51643
  • ფართი 345 m²
იყიდება
550 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58656
  • ფართი 330 m²
იყიდება
505 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59532
  • ფართი 238 m²
იყიდება
600 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61507
  • ფართი 240 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა