Property 61508 photo 1
Property 61508 photo 2
Property 61508 photo 3
Property 61508 photo 4
Property 61508 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 313 კვ.მ in Nicosia. კუნძული აქვს

Two-storey house in Kaimakli, Nicosia. The property is a semi-detached house in a 50% shared land, in Kaimakli. It is located 150m from Frederick University and 170m from Archbishop Makariou III Avenue. It has a covered area of 313sqm, 5sqm covered verandas and 189sqm of basement. The plot has a land area of 505sqm. The ground floor consists of a hall, living room with fireplace, an open plan living and dining area, office space, separate kitchen with extra dining room, laundry room and a guest WC. The first floor consists of four bedrooms, one of which is en-suite, a laundry room, one bathroom and an uncovered veranda. The basement consists of parking spaces and an extra large room. Sale will be executed through a Sales Purchase Agreement.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

გირჩევთ იყიდება
383 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25568
  • ფართი 225 m²
იყიდება
530 000 € 1536 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51643
  • ფართი 345 m²
იყიდება
550 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58656
  • ფართი 330 m²
იყიდება
505 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59532
  • ფართი 238 m²
იყიდება
405 000 € 1760 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60931
  • ფართი 230 m²
იყიდება
600 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61507
  • ფართი 240 m²
იყიდება
415 000 € 1325 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61508
  • ფართი 313 m²
იყიდება
405 000 € 1626 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63381
  • ფართი 249 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა