Property 14855 photo 1

Details

  • წლიური: 2,8%
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 10000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

აღწერა

For sale a four-story commercial building, with an area of 457 sq.m.

The first floor is 97 sq.m-at the moment it is rented for a store for 3.000 euros per month until 2022.
The second floor is 92sq.m.
The third floor is 75sq.m.
The fourth floor is 66sq.m.

The building is located in the business center of Athens, on the street with great traffic. The acquisition of this object can bring the owner a high, stable annual income.

The building is located in the heart of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42118
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15400 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12070
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 2076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14131
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 750 000 € 1162 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62391
  • ფართი 645 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8498 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 1851 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56119
  • ფართი 810 m²
  • Rooms 13
იყიდება
1 460 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37499
  • ფართი 1460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m
იყიდება
1 380 000 € 2029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44026
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4300 m
იყიდება
1 150 000 € 2738 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36924
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61717
  • ფართი 1080 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14250 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 1929 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21525
  • ფართი 622 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა