Property 12790 photo 1
Property 12790 photo 2
Property 12790 photo 3
Property 12790 photo 4

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 2052 კვ.მ. in Attica. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.

This plot of land is located in Anavyssos, coastal village in the south-eastern Attica, about 50 km from Athens.

This is a wonderful resort for family holidays. In recent years, it was developed of tourist infrastructure. It is a popular, mostly among the Athenians, as they have vacation homes here. Anavyssos Beach, stretching for many meters, well known for its clear waters and soft sand. It is surrounded by tall pines and tamarix plants. Earlier, there were the salt evaporation ponds. Anavyssos beach is particularly popular among the surfers.

There is a city bus line that serve this area. 

There is also provided for sale a plot of land with the total square 4050 sq.m. at price of 262.000 euro.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
152 000 € 50 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12787
  • ფართი 3000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6200 m
იყიდება
131 000 € 63 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12790
  • ფართი 2052 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7400 m
იყიდება
195 000 € 36 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13003
  • ფართი 5300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
148 000 € 86 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13023
  • ფართი 1715 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
113 000 € 90 000 € 34 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13027
  • ფართი 2638 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
144 000 € 120 000 € 263 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13028
  • ფართი 455 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
150 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13666
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
195 000 € 780 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13855
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
168 000 € 85 000 € 26 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14798
  • ფართი 3200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 79 000 € 158 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18546
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა