Property 65919 photo 1
Property 65919 photo 2
Property 65919 photo 3
Property 65919 photo 4
Property 65919 photo 5
Property 65919 photo 6

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 35 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Located in the up-and-coming area of Ano Kypseli, in a pleasant and quiet neighborhood, this elegant ground-floor apartment of 35 sq.m. is an excellent choice for both residential use and investment purposes.

The property enjoys a prime location next to an AB Supermarket, while a new metro station is expected to open just a short distance away, significantly enhancing its future value.

Ground Floor:

The interior features a thoughtfully designed open-plan layout that maximizes comfort and functionality. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all essential electrical appliances, making it ready for immediate occupancy or rental use. It includes electric heating via air conditioning (A/C) and an electric boiler for hot water.

Fully renovated in 2026, the property showcases a modern aesthetic with clean lines and practical living solutions tailored to contemporary lifestyles.

The apartment is located approximately 9.2 km from the sea and 24 km from Athens International Airport.

It is an ideal investment opportunity, qualifying for the Golden Visa program at a price of €250,000.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
295 000 € 3390 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63307
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66032
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 4266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65385
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
265 000 € 6022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66012
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65034
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
275 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65069
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63980
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 4153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63932
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65594
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა