320 000 € 295 000 €
2458 €/m²
Property 65107 photo 1
Property 65107 photo 2
Property 65107 photo 3
Property 65107 photo 4
Property 65107 photo 5
Property 65107 photo 6
Property 65107 photo 7
Property 65107 photo 8
Property 65107 photo 9
Property 65107 photo 10
Property 65107 photo 11
Property 65107 photo 12
Property 65107 photo 13
Property 65107 photo 14
Property 65107 photo 15
Property 65107 photo 16
Property 65107 photo 17
Property 65107 photo 18
Property 65107 photo 19
Property 65107 photo 20
Property 65107 photo 21
Property 65107 photo 22
Property 65107 photo 23
Property 65107 photo 24
Property 65107 photo 25
Property 65107 photo 26
Property 65107 photo 27
Property 65107 photo 28
Property 65107 photo 29

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1962
  • რემონტის წელი: 1998
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • განთავსება: 120
  • Type of flooring: marble
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 17000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 28 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 120 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

Bright Corner Apartment in a Prime Residential Area

– Neo Terma Amarousiou

For sale is a bright, corner, dual-aspect 1st-floor apartment located in a quiet and highly sought-after residential

neighborhood in Neo Terma Amarousiou.

Set in a two-storey, front-facing building with direct asphalt access, the property enjoys unobstructed views

and offers an excellent combination of comfort, privacy, and location.

🔹 Layout & Living Spaces

The apartment is in good condition and features a functional single-level layout, consisting of:

Three bedrooms

A spacious living room with fireplace

Open-plan kitchen

One bathroom

Thanks to its east–south orientation and large openings, all areas are filled with natural light throughout the day.

The veranda enhances the sense of openness and privacy, offering unobstructed views and an ideal space for relaxation.

Fireplace

The property benefits from zero communal charges, a particularly valuable advantage that significantly reduces monthly expenses.

🔹 Building & Additional Information

Year of construction: 1962

Renovation: 1998

Maintains its original character while offering potential for further upgrade

Possibility of outdoor parking space

🔹 Location – Neo Terma Amarousiou

Neo Terma Amarousiou is known for its quiet, purely residential character, offering a high quality of life. The area provides:

Easy access to main road arteries

Proximity to schools, local markets, and green spaces

Quick connections to Athens city center and the northern suburbs

It is an ideal choice for families seeking tranquility without sacrificing accessibility.

🔹 Ideal for Living or Investment

A property with unobstructed views, excellent orientation, low operating costs, and rare features for the area

— suitable both for owner-occupation and investment purposes.

The apartment features both internal storage space (loft) and an external storage area. It is offered with a fully equipped kitchen, including built-in appliances.

The property is located just a five-minute walk from a train station, restaurants, shopping centers, shops, and parks, as well as key access points connecting to major road arteries and the airport.

Convenient access is also available via the suburban railway and other public transportation options.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 6136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66013
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66015
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65031
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65009
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 7714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65359
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
431 000 € 5192 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65223
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
426 000 € 3276 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65119
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
385 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64140
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
475 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65939
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 4010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65230
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა